Send an Email Staff Job Title Department Phone
Send an Email Dyer, James Corporation Counsel Administration/Controller
Send an Email Jacobs, Kris LAN Technician Administrative Services (269) 969-6742
Send an Email Munn, Michael Systems Administrator Administrative Services (269) 969-6742
Send an Email Janus, Sharon Records Clerk County Clerk & register of Deeds
Send an Email Loew, Teri Elections Specialist County Clerk & register of Deeds (269) 781-0988
Send an Email McEvers, Roger Equalization Consultant Equalization/GIS
Send an Email Delmont, Rachel Referee Friend of the Court
Send an Email Dornton, Danielle FOC Clerk Friend of the Court
Send an Email Duckett, Trina Support Services Analyst Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Furlong, Kim Administrative Services Manager Friend of the Court
Send an Email Johnson, Anita Information Services Representative Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Jordan, James Attorney Referee Friend of the Court
Send an Email Metzgar, Claire Investigative Officer Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Miles, Helen Enforcement Services Manager Friend of the Court
Send an Email Montgomery, Diane Information Services Representative Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Mowry, Laura Investigative Assistant Friend of the Court
Send an Email Netz, Phillip Attorney Referee Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Randle-Mouton, Gina Enforcement Officer Friend of the Court
Send an Email Replogle, Kelly Support Services Analyst Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Scott, Kathy Information Services Representative Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Stauffer, Holly Enforcement Assistant Friend of the Court
Send an Email Ulman, Lisa Office Assistant Friend of the Court
Send an Email VanVleet (Hill), Christine Enforcement Assistant Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Vasquez, Monica Assistant Support & ISU Manager Friend of the Court
Send an Email Wares, Shirley Investigative Officer Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email West, Kathleen Enforcement Officer Friend of the Court
Send an Email White, Heather Enforcement Assistant Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Williams, Siara Information Services Representative Friend of the Court
Send an Email Baker, Kristie Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Barry, Joyce Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Benson, Christy Hearing & Vision Tech Health Department
Send an Email Bereza, Sue Sanitarian II Health Department
Send an Email Buck, Vicki Program Assistant Health Department
Send an Email Cope, Amanda Social Worker (MSW) Health Department
Send an Email Corrigan, Lynn Fiscal Support Specialist Health Department
Send an Email Costello, Johnny Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Demas, Daih Program Clerk Health Department
Send an Email DeVito, Kim Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Fast, Heidi Hearing & Vision Tech Health Department (269) 969-6370
Send an Email France, Jennifer Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Gaffner, Jacqueline Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Gowin, Kelly NFP Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Green, Kevin Environmental Health Manager Health Department
Send an Email Hopkins, Bobbi Program Clerk Health Department
Send an Email Iszler, Nicholas Sanitarian Health Department
Send an Email Jeffers, Vanessa Clinic Supervisor Health Department
Send an Email Korten, Laura Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Latimer, Kelly Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Latimer, Karen Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Lyke, Emily Nutritionist Health Department
Send an Email Markos, Jennifer Program Support Specialist Health Department
Send an Email Marx, Kathie Program Clerk Health Department
Send an Email McDermott, Kristin Health Educator Health Department
Send an Email Morrison, Andrea Program Assistant Health Department
Send an Email Mouser, Vicki Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Muggio, Kim Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Nettleton, William Medical Director Health Department
Send an Email Ngun, Daih Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Niemiec, Spring Program Assistant Health Department
Send an Email Parkinson, Cindy Fiscal Support Specialist Health Department
Send an Email Pengra, Heidi NFP Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Pessell, Eric Health Officer Health Department
Send an Email Quispe, Patricia Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Reichenbaugh, Brigette Deputy Health Officer Health Department
Send an Email Ritchey, Ashley WIC Peer Counselor Health Department
Send an Email Romero, April Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Salzmann, Paige Program Clerk Health Department
Send an Email Settles, Shanay Sanitarian Health Department
Send an Email Sherman, Angelina Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Simonovic, Matthew Sanitarian Health Department
Send an Email Smith, Lauren Epidemiologist Health Department
Send an Email Smith, Amanda Administrative Assistant Health Department
Send an Email Somerlott, Erin Emergency Preparedness Educator Health Department
Send an Email Southwick, Cindy Lead Secretary Health Department
Send an Email Stahl, Ana Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Swears, Shelly Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Tetrault, Ryan Sanitarian Health Department
Send an Email Thawnghmung, Heather Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Thorne, Michelle Personal Health Manager Health Department
Send an Email Vedua-Cardenas, Jezreel Nutrition Specialist Health Department
Send an Email Volkmer, Jennifer Medical Assistant/Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Watson, Kyler Health Department
Send an Email Weddle, Tyisha WIC Peer Counselor Health Department
Send an Email Weis, Jennifer Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Williams, Teatrice Community Public Health Director Health Department
Send an Email Wolfgang, Cheri Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Zemke, Jennifer Program Tech Health Department
Send an Email Zimmerlee, Deana Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Archambault, Kim Human Resources/Labor Relations Director Human Resources (269) 781-0980
Send an Email Sharkey, Megan Human Resources Employment Specialist Human Resources (269) 781-0980
Send an Email St. Amand, Marie Josee Administrative Assistant Human Resources
Send an Email Benden, Tori Project Leader Juvenile Home
Send an Email Bloch, Vickie Administrative Assistant Juvenile Home
Send an Email Boulanger-Solis, Karla Casual Cook Juvenile Home
Send an Email Bowen, Eric Youth Specialist Juvenile Home
Send an Email Funderburg, Anisha Casual Cook Juvenile Home
Send an Email Garner, Aubrey Team Leader Juvenile Home
Send an Email Goodman, Lindsey Youth Specialist Juvenile Home
Send an Email Grigg, Mykel Project Leader Juvenile Home
Send an Email Grindle, Tobby Youth Specialist Juvenile Home (269) 781-7221
Send an Email Guy, Matthew Youth Specialist Juvenile Home
Send an Email Hauxwell, Tim Detention Services Coordinator Juvenile Home (269) 781-7221
Send an Email Hoyt, Celina Cook - PT Juvenile Home
Send an Email Islam, Asia Youth Specialist Juvenile Home
Send an Email Kleinfelt, Ashely Casual Cook Juvenile Home
Send an Email Knisley, Linda Casual Cook Juvenile Home
Send an Email LaGrand, Ronald Youth Specialist Juvenile Home (269) 781-7221
Send an Email Lerma, Pablo Assistant Director Juvenile Home (269) 781-7221
Send an Email Reimink, Doug Lead Shift Supervisor Juvenile Home
Send an Email Ribbey, Cynthia Food Services Manager Juvenile Home (269) 781-7221
Send an Email Ryan, Daniel Youth Specialist Juvenile Home (269) 781-7221
Send an Email Thomas, Rick Shift Supervisor Juvenile Home
Send an Email VanWinkle, Tia Youth Specialist Juvenile Home
Send an Email Betz, Roger SW District Extension Farm Management Educator MSU Extension (781) 078-4___
Send an Email Dadow, Pat Program Support Staff MSU Extension (781) 078-4___
Send an Email Hentz, Virginia (Ginger) District Coordinator MSU Extension (269) 945-1388
Send an Email Wawrzyniec, Dana Nutrition Program Instructor MSU Extension
Send an Email Bomba, Jennifer Community Development Director Planning
Send an Email Ambrose, Katherine Deputy District Court Administrator 10th District Court
Send an Email Arnett, Karen Scheduling Clerk 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Barbre, Cindy Chief Case Manager 10th District Court
Send an Email Barnes, Patricia Administrative Secretary 10th District Court
Send an Email Beardslee, Paul District Court Judge 10th District Court
Send an Email Bomia, Jason District Court Judge 10th District Court
Send an Email Bonfiglio, John Court Offcier 10th District Court
Send an Email Brutsche, Earl Joseph Magistrate 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Carey, Chantelle Judicial Enforcement Officer 10th District Court
Send an Email Casler, Sabrina Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Chatman, Tesia Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Elliott, Leslie Deputy Court Clerk - Warrant 10th District Court
Send an Email Fields, Laqueena Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Gossard, Becky Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Graves, Abby Accounting Manager 10th District Court
Send an Email Greene, Joann Clerical Services Supervisor 10th District Court
Send an Email Halasz, Heather Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Heisler, Christopher Case Manager 10th District Court
Send an Email Heiss, David Attorney Magistrate 10th District Court
Send an Email Hill, Hillary Judicial Enforcement Officer 10th District Court
Send an Email Hilla, Jessica Court Officer 10th District Court
Send an Email Holibaugh, Stephanie Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Horn, Michael Probation Officer 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Hultink, Kerianne Mental Health Court Coordinator 10th District Court
Send an Email Jones, Cheryl Accounting Clerk 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Koepke, Shannon Deputy District Court Administrator/ADA Coord. 10th District Court
Send an Email Lawrence (Montgomery), Julie Judicial Secretary 10th District Court
Send an Email Lepper, Cassandra 10th District Court
Send an Email Lindsay, Erin Case Manager 10th District Court
Send an Email Line, Judge District Court Judge 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Loud, Karen Probation Officer 10th District Court (269) 969-6665
Send an Email Mackinder, Holly Deputy Court Clerk Supervisor 10th District Court
Send an Email McMillon, Dawn Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Mitcavish, James Case Manager 10th District Court
Send an Email O'Kon, Sarah Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Ottjepka, Jenny Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Ouding, Steven Intensive Probation Field Officer 10th District Court
Send an Email Owen, Deborah Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Ozzello, Rick Court Officer (Judge Holmes) 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Schroyer, Kelley Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Schumacher, Theresa Scheduling Clerk 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Shirley, Amy Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Stacey, Casandra Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Timmer, David Judicial Secretary 10th District Court
Send an Email Tomak, Judge District Court Judge 10th District Court
Send an Email Wagner, Shannon Case Manager 10th District Court
Send an Email Whyte, Monique Court Recorder/Judicial Secretary 10th District Court
Send an Email Wilder, Lynn Administration Secretary 10th District Court (269) 969-6666
Send an Email Willavize, Lindsay Judicial Enforcement Officer 10th District Court
Send an Email Willerick, Danielle Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Wilson, Hidi Deputy Court Clerk 10th District Court
Send an Email Amsterburg, Phillip Assistant Juvenile Probation Manager 37th District Court (269) 969-6779
Send an Email Avery, Teresa Judicial Clerk 37th District Court (269) 969-6759
Send an Email Duckworth, Gail Judicial Secretary 37th District Court (269) 969-6510
Send an Email Hallacy, Judge Circuit Court Judge 37th District Court
Send an Email Harris, Melissa Court Services Officer 37th District Court (269) 969-6507
Send an Email Howard, Kim Court Services Officer 37th District Court (269) 969-6511
Send an Email Lincoln, Sarah Circuit Court Judge 37th District Court (269) 969-6502
Send an Email Parker, Sarah Administrative Secretary 37th District Court (269) 969-6526
Send an Email Shaw, Penny Judicial Secretary 37th District Court (269) 969-6502
Send an Email Watson, Crystal Court Services Officer 37th District Court (269) 969-6515
Send an Email Woodard, Christy Judicial Clerk 37th District Court (269) 969-6529
Send an Email Yost Johnson, Tina Circuit Court Judge 37th District Court (269) 969-6510
Send an Email Blair, Lucy Communications Manager Administration/Controller
Send an Email Connolly, Susan Legal Assistant Administration/Controller
Send an Email Huerta, Shana Executive Admin Assistant Administration/Controller
Send an Email Scott, Kelli County Administrator /Controller Administration/Controller (269) 781-0966
Send an Email Wilcox, Brad Assistant County Administrator Administration/Controller (269) 781-0798
Send an Email Wilcox, Bradley J Assistant County Administrator Administrative Services (269) 781-0798
Send an Email Crum, Melissa Special Projects Coordinator Administrative Services (269) 969-6742
Send an Email Fraley, Austin RMS Specialist Administrative Services (269) 969-6742
Send an Email Grimm, Sarah Business Analyst Administrative Services (269) 969-6742
Send an Email Hackett, David Information Technology Manager Administrative Services (269) 969-6742
Send an Email Hamilton, Kevin Building Supervisor Administrative Services
Send an Email Knight, Dane HelpDesk Specialist Administrative Services (269) 969-6742
Send an Email Lofland, Chase Health Applications Specialist Administrative Services
Send an Email Mason, Sherri Services Manager Administrative Services (269) 969-6404
Send an Email Moore, Patrick HelpDesk Specialist Administrative Services
Send an Email Obrig, Leslie Purchasing Coordinator Administrative Services (269) 781-0981
Send an Email Smyers, Curtis Mail Courier Administrative Services
Send an Email Frisbie, Steve Commissioner - 4th District Board of Commissioners
Send an Email Hatcher, Rochelle Board of Commissioners
Send an Email King, Derek Commissioner - 5th District Board of Commissioners
Send an Email Smith, Jake W. Commissioner - 3rd District Board of Commissioners
Send an Email Tompkins, Gary Commissioner - 7th District Board of Commissioners
Send an Email Vette, Kathy-Sue Commissioner - 1st District Board of Commissioners
Send an Email Ferrall, Douglas Program Manager Community Development
Send an Email Connolly, Susan Legal Assistant Corporation Council
Send an Email Dyer, James Corporation Counsel Corporation Council
Send an Email Byers, Kimberly Official Document Specialist County Clerk & register of Deeds
Send an Email Clark, Peggy Official Document Specialist County Clerk & register of Deeds
Send an Email Danbury, Elizabeth Official Document Specialist County Clerk & register of Deeds
Send an Email Hinkley, Kim Interim Deputy Clerk/Register County Clerk & register of Deeds
Send an Email Norlander, Anne Clerk-Register County Clerk & register of Deeds (269) 781-0707
Send an Email Peet, Julie Official Document Specialist (Clerk Register) County Clerk & register of Deeds
Send an Email Swarthout, Sally Official Document Specialist County Clerk & register of Deeds
Send an Email Timmons, Lexie County Clerk & register of Deeds
Send an Email Booton, Marie Property Appraiser Equalization/GIS (269) 781-0751
Send an Email Booton, Marie Property Appraiser Equalization/GIS (269) 781-0751
Send an Email Hansen, Mathew Equalization Consultant Equalization/GIS
Send an Email Nelson, Judy Director Equalization/GIS
Send an Email Ostrowski, Patti Property Appraiser Equalization/GIS (269) 781-0750
Send an Email Peterson-Egnor, Sandra Office Administrator Equalization/GIS (269) 781-0745
Send an Email Robinson, Chelsea GIS Technician Equalization/GIS
Send an Email Scott, Thomas Deputy Equalization Director Equalization/GIS
Send an Email Thelen, Brent GIS Manager Equalization/GIS (269) 781-0749
Send an Email Banning, Megan Deputy Controller Finance Department
Send an Email Cameron, Carl Payroll Data Reporting Specialist Finance Department (269) 781-0969
Send an Email Klingaman, Tina Accounts Payable Coordinator Finance Department
Send an Email Schoepke, Rachel Finance Intern Finance Department (269) 969-6370
Send an Email Schoepke, Jeryl Deputy Controller Finance Department (269) 781-0971
Send an Email Alberty, Ronald FOC Deputy Friend of the Court
Send an Email Bates, John Collections Officer Friend of the Court
Send an Email Bingham, Connie Investigative Assistant Friend of the Court
Send an Email Brown, Carol Support Services Analyst Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Buchtrup, Adrienne Enforcement Officer Friend of the Court
Send an Email Campbell, Nanette Information Services Representative Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Chapman, Jeffrey Enforcement Officer Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Coats-Riggs, Katrina Enforcement Officer Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Crotteau, Marc Attorney Referee Friend of the Court
Send an Email Eakins, Peggy Enforcement Assistant Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Furlong, Kim Administrative Services Manager Friend of the Court
Send an Email Getting, Kris Circuit/Probate Court Administrator/FOC Friend of the Court
Send an Email Griffiths, Brenda ISU Supervisor Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Hampton (Petrulio), Heather Enforcement Officer Friend of the Court
Send an Email Hanchett, Stephanie Program Assistant Friend of the Court
Send an Email Hepler, William Investigative Officer Friend of the Court
Send an Email Hester, Jami Enforcement Officer Friend of the Court
Send an Email Maddux, Cathy Investigative Assistant Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Platek, Katie Enforcement Officer Friend of the Court
Send an Email Reedy, Sherri Support Services Analyst Friend of the Court (269) 969-6500
Send an Email Reynolds, Megan Deputy FOC - Attorney Friend of the Court
Send an Email Schwab, Christen Assistant Investigation Unit Manager Friend of the Court
Send an Email Spear, Dawn Document System Manager Friend of the Court
Send an Email VanDorsten, Melissa Office Assistant Friend of the Court
Send an Email Bailey, Sherril Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Baum, Carrie Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Carefoot, Heather Nutritionist Health Department
Send an Email Clute, Barbara Registered Dietician Health Department (269) 969-6370
Send an Email Garcia, Zacary Sanitarian Health Department
Send an Email Holdcraft, Vivian Immunization Specialist Health Department
Send an Email Kellay, Christine Public Health Nurse Health Department
Send an Email Kelly, Sarah Solid Waste Coordinator Health Department
Send an Email Kinne, Renee Environmental Health Intern Health Department
Send an Email Kline, Martha Program Clerk Health Department
Send an Email Lake, Teresa Program Tech Health Department (269) 965-9539
Send an Email Overly, Bob Coordinator Health Department
Send an Email Reece, Jacob Sanitarian Health Department
Send an Email Aldrich, Brandie Human Resources Benefits Specialist Human Resources
Send an Email Baker, Brad Youth Specialist Juvenile Home
Send an Email Hitchcock, Earl Youth Specialist Juvenile Home (269) 781-7221
Send an Email Ault, Ingrid Community Development Educator MSU Extension
Send an Email Fischer, Kathy 4-H Program Coordinator MSU Extension